Is Arizona Pomegranate Flavor Green Tea Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INSTANT GREEN TEA, HONEY POWDER , CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR , NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GINSENG EXTRACT.

Check Arizona Pomegranate Flavor Green Tea Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go