Is Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
citric acid, instant tea, maltodextrin, lemon juice solids, natural flavors, sucralose, acesulfame potassium
Check Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


