Is Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
citric acid, instant tea, maltodextrin, lemon juice solids, natural flavors, sucralose, acesulfame potassium
Check Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Arizona Powdered Soft Drink Lemon Tea On The Go - .74 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


