Is Arizona Refrigerated Green Tea With Honey & Ginseng - 59 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ginseng Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Arizona Refrigerated Green Tea With Honey & Ginseng - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Refrigerated Green Tea With Honey & Ginseng - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Arizona Refrigerated Green Tea With Honey & Ginseng - 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BSafewayGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


