Is Arizona Strawberry Colada Drink, 20 Fl. Oz. c Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coco lopez coconut cream
coco lopez coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Natural Dairy Base (Water, Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Cellulose Gel), Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Coco Lopez Coconut Cream, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Carboxymethyl, Cellulose, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (Splenda Brand)
Check Arizona Strawberry Colada Drink, 20 Fl. Oz. c against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Strawberry Colada Drink, 20 Fl. Oz. c in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Strawberry Colada Drink, 20 Fl. Oz. c is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


