Is AriZona Sweet Tea Real Brewed Southern Style Bottle - 34 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Description
A 34 fl. oz. bottled southern-style iced tea offers pronounced sweetness and a smooth, slightly syrupy texture. Customers commonly praise consistent flavor, convenient resealable packaging, and value for gatherings. Typical uses include pouring over ice, sharing at picnics or barbecues, and pairing with casual meals and snacks for everyday refreshment.

Description
A 34 fl. oz. bottled southern-style iced tea offers pronounced sweetness and a smooth, slightly syrupy texture. Customers commonly praise consistent flavor, convenient resealable packaging, and value for gatherings. Typical uses include pouring over ice, sharing at picnics or barbecues, and pairing with casual meals and snacks for everyday refreshment.
Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid
Check AriZona Sweet Tea Real Brewed Southern Style Bottle - 34 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZona Sweet Tea Real Brewed Southern Style Bottle - 34 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
AriZona Sweet Tea Real Brewed Southern Style Bottle - 34 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


