Is ARIZONA TRAIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PEPITAS, CASHEWS, BLANCHED PEANUTS, SPANISH PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL AND SALT.
Check ARIZONA TRAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIZONA TRAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


