Is Arizona Watermelon Fruit Juice Cocktail, 20 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Pear Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Kiwi Juice From Concentrate, Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Gum Acacia, Sucralose
Check Arizona Watermelon Fruit Juice Cocktail, 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Watermelon Fruit Juice Cocktail, 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Watermelon Fruit Juice Cocktail, 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


