Is Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Kiwi Juice From Concentrate, Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Gum Acacia, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ester Gum
Check Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


