Is Arizona’s Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CARAMEL COLOR POWDFR, LIQUID SMOKE.
Check Arizona’s Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona’s Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


