No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Ariztia Chicken Party Wings Drummettes And Midjoints Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Guar Gum And Rosemary Extract.

Check Ariztia Chicken Party Wings Drummettes And Midjoints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCooking
Pescatarian? Ariztia Chicken Party Wings Drummettes And Midjoints | Spoonful