Is ARJUNA FLOW - 90 VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arjuna (Terminalia Arjuna), Stem Extract, Tannins, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Capsule: Hypromellose And Purified Water

Check ARJUNA FLOW - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARJUNA FLOW - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go