Is Ark Foods, Cauliflower Jalapeno Mac Cheese, 9 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cauliflower, water, potatoes, cashews, carrots, onions, tomatoes, green chiles, vinegar, sea salt, jalapeno peppers, natural flavor, garlic powder, red pepper flakes, cayenne pepper

Check Ark Foods, Cauliflower Jalapeno Mac Cheese, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ark Foods, Cauliflower Jalapeno Mac Cheese, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping