Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arkadia Chai Tea Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin (corn Derived), Flavours, Instant Tea (4%), Sodium Caseinate, Mineral Salts (340, 451, 452), Emulsifiers, (471, 481, Soy Lecithin), Salt, Anticaking Agent (551). Contains Milk Products And Soy Products.

Check Arkadia Chai Tea Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Arkadia Chai Tea Spice | Spoonful