Is Arkadia Original Chai Matcha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup Solids, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Matcha Green Tea (5%), Flavours, Vegetable Gums (412, 407), Stabilisers (340, 451, 452), Emulsifiers (471, 322 (soy)), Salt, Anticaking Agent (551). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Arkadia Original Chai Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arkadia Original Chai Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


