Is Arkfoods Honeynut Squash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeynut Squash.
Check Arkfoods Honeynut Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arkfoods Honeynut Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


