Is Arkomega My New Skin Olive and Lavender 50g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- macadamia oil
macadamia oil
Dietitian noteMacadamias are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Olive Oil, Burdock (Arctium Lappa), Extract, Chickweed (Stellaria Media), Olive Leaf (Olea Eurpopea), Oregano (Oreganum Vulgare), Sheep Sorrel (Rumex Acetosella), Ocean Salt, Bees Wax, Salad Burnett (Sanguisorba Minor), Lantana (Lantana Camara), Macadamia Oil, Lavender (Lavandula Augustifolia), Essential Oil
Check Arkomega My New Skin Olive and Lavender 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arkomega My New Skin Olive and Lavender 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Land O Lakes Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt, Spreadable, 7 oz Tub
Whole Foods Market Extra Virgin Olive Oil Infused With Garlic And Natural Garlic Flavored
Bettergoods Sea Salt And Olive Oil Flatbread Crackers
Lesley Stowe Raincoast Crisps Fig And Olive Flavor, 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Arkomega My New Skin Olive and Lavender 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Liquid


