Is Arla Apetina Feta Cheese in Oil with Herbs & Spices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese ( Pasteurized Milk , Salt , Cheese Culture , Rennet ) , Canola Oil , Dried Red Peppercorns , Thyme , Bay Leaves , Basil , Garlic and Chives .

Check Arla Apetina Feta Cheese in Oil with Herbs & Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Apetina Feta Cheese in Oil with Herbs & Spices is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingDipping