Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arla Big Milk Fresh Whole Milk 2L Vitamin Enriched for kids 1+ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk , Iron, Vitamin A, Vitamin D

Check Arla Big Milk Fresh Whole Milk 2L Vitamin Enriched for kids 1+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Big Milk Fresh Whole Milk 2L Vitamin Enriched for kids 1+ is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Arla Big Milk Fresh Whole Milk 2L Vitamin Enriched for kids 1+ | Spoonful