Is Arla Cheesy Spread Arla Cheesy Spread 240gr Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, palm oil, emulsifier (trisodium phosphate), salt, lactic acid culture. Contains Millk.
Check Arla Cheesy Spread Arla Cheesy Spread 240gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Cheesy Spread Arla Cheesy Spread 240gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


