Is Arla Cultura Original Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (89%), Water (5%), Soluble Maize Fibre, Lactase Enzyme, Lactic Acid Culture (milk), L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, La-5® L. Acidophilus, Bb-12® Bifidobacterium, F19® L. Paracasei, Vitamin D. Contains Milk.

Check Arla Cultura Original Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go