Is Arla Havarti Cheese Snack Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme.

Check Arla Havarti Cheese Snack Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich