Is Arla Jord Nordic Oat Drink Plain Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, oats (12%), rapeseed oil, maize fibre, salt, vitamin D, folic acid (vitamin B9). Contains Oats, including cereals containing Gluten.
Check Arla Jord Nordic Oat Drink Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Jord Nordic Oat Drink Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


