Is Arla Lacto Free Buttery & Spreadable Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (51%) (milk), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Lactic Culture (milk), Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Arla Lacto Free Buttery & Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking