Is Arla Lacto Free Greek Style Yogurt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (cow's Milk), Lactase Enzyme Contains Milk.

Check Arla Lacto Free Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingOn The Go