Is Arla Lactofree Whole Milk Drink 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk , Lactase Enzyme

Check Arla Lactofree Whole Milk Drink 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Lactofree Whole Milk Drink 2L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Arla Lactofree Whole Milk Drink 2L | Spoonful