Is Arla Protein Food To Go Chocolate Caramel Flavoured Meal Replacement Shake 500ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (90%), Milk Protein (3%), Isomaltulose (2.1%), Soluble Maize Fibre, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Sunflower Oil (0.5%), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan), Flavourings, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A, Thiamin, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Vitamin K, Copper, Iron, Magnesium, Manganese, Selenium, Iodine, Chromium, Molybdenum, Lactase Enzyme

Check Arla Protein Food To Go Chocolate Caramel Flavoured Meal Replacement Shake 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Protein Food To Go Chocolate Caramel Flavoured Meal Replacement Shake 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go