Is Arla Protein Hazelnut Latte Flavour Pudding 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk 87%, Milk Protein, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Natural Flavourings, Lactase Enzyme, Branched Chain Amino Acids (Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine), Magnesium Carbonate, Acidity Regulators (E450, E451), Vitamin D3, Lactose Content <0,01g/100g
Check Arla Protein Hazelnut Latte Flavour Pudding 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Protein Hazelnut Latte Flavour Pudding 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


