Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arla Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Pudding 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Milk Protein, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Apple Concentrate, Natural Favourings, Salt, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (Diphosphates and Triphosphates), Lactase

Check Arla Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Pudding 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? Arla Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Pudding 200g | Spoonful