Is Arla Protein Strawberry and Raspberry Flavoured Milk Shake 482ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (95%), Milk Protein (2.6%), Sugar, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Trisodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Beta Carotene), Lactase Enzyme

Check Arla Protein Strawberry and Raspberry Flavoured Milk Shake 482ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Protein Strawberry and Raspberry Flavoured Milk Shake 482ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go