Is Arla Protein Strawberry & Raspberry Flavoured Shake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (95%), Milk Protein (2.6%), Sugar, Stabilisers (gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Trisodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Colour (beta Carotene), Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Arla Protein Strawberry & Raspberry Flavoured Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking