Is Arla Protein Strawberry Yogurt 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Ingredients
Lactose Free Skyr (Yogurt (Milk)), Grape Juice Concentrate, Strawberries 2%, Waxy Maize Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectin), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase Enzymes
Check Arla Protein Strawberry Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Protein Strawberry Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arla Protein Strawberry Yogurt 450g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


