Is Arla Protein Vanilla Yogurt 450g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lactose Free Skyr (Yogurt (Milk)), Sugar, Waxy Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectin), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Ground Vanilla Beans, Vanilla Extract, Lactase Enzyme
Check Arla Protein Vanilla Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Protein Vanilla Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arla Protein Vanilla Yogurt 450g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


