Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Arla Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Pudding 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Milk Protein, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Apple Concentrate, Natural Favourings, Salt, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (Diphosphates and Triphosphates), Lactase

Check Arla Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Pudding 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Arla Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Pudding 200g | Spoonful