This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Arla Skyr High Protein Coconut Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skyr Yogurt (Skimmed Milk) (86%), Water, Sugar, Maize Starch, Desiccated Coconut, Coconut Milk, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Arla Skyr High Protein Coconut Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie