This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Arla Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Layered with Strawberry 150g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skyr Yogurt (Skimmed Milk) (86%), Strawberries (7%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavouring

Check Arla Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Layered with Strawberry 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Layered with Strawberry 150g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Arla Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Layered with Strawberry 150g | Spoonful