Is Arla Tre Settel Natural Cream Cheese Product Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream and Skim Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture.
Check Arla Tre Settel Natural Cream Cheese Product Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Tre Settel Natural Cream Cheese Product Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


