Is Arla vanilla soft Serve Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skimmed milk (7496), sugar (10%), dry glucose syrup (10%) whey powder (milk), vegetable oil (coconut, shea), emulsifiers (e472b, e471), stabilizers (e415, e412, e407), natural flavouring, contains milk best before: see top of pack, store at max 25°c,

Check Arla vanilla soft Serve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go