Is Arlingtons Tapioca Pudding Mango Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Mango Syrup (11% Min) (mango Pulp (62% Min)), Sugar, Tapioca Pearls, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Organic Stevia.

Check Arlingtons Tapioca Pudding Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking