Is ARM CANDY SIXLETS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTROSE, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY, COCOA, CAROB, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check ARM CANDY SIXLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARM CANDY SIXLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


