Is Arm & Hammer Advance White Daily Fluoride Mint Toothpaste Breath Freshening 6oz PKG Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.24%). Purpose: Anticavity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Flavor, Sodium Saccharin, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Arm & Hammer Advance White Daily Fluoride Mint Toothpaste Breath Freshening 6oz PKG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Advance White Daily Fluoride Mint Toothpaste Breath Freshening 6oz PKG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Advance White Daily Fluoride Mint Toothpaste Breath Freshening 6oz PKG is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Paste


