Is Arm & Hammer™ Advance White™ Extreme Whitening Clean Mint Toothpaste 4.3 oz. Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active ingredients...Purpose Sodium Fluoride 0.24%... Anticavity toothpaste. Inactive ingredientsSodium Bicarbonate, PEG-8, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, PEG/PPG 116/66 Copolymer, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Silica, Sodium Saccharin, Flavor, Water, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate.
Check Arm & Hammer™ Advance White™ Extreme Whitening Clean Mint Toothpaste 4.3 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer™ Advance White™ Extreme Whitening Clean Mint Toothpaste 4.3 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer™ Advance White™ Extreme Whitening Clean Mint Toothpaste 4.3 oz. Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


