Is Arm & Hammer Advanced Whitening Toothpaste Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Aroma, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Sodium Saccharin, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Fluoride, Limonene, CI 77891, Contains Sodium Fluoride (1450 ppm F)
Check Arm & Hammer Advanced Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Advanced Whitening Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Advanced Whitening Toothpaste is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Paste


