Is Arm & Hammer Baking Soda, 16 Oz ,Pack of 2 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Arm & Hammer Baking Soda, 16 Oz ,Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Baking Soda, 16 Oz ,Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Baking Soda, 16 Oz ,Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


