Is ARM & HAMMER Baking Soda Pure Value Size - 4 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate, Active Ingredient - Purpose: Sodium Bicarbonate 100% - Antacid, Active Ingredient - Purpose, Sodium Bicarbonate 100% - Skin Protectant
Check ARM & HAMMER Baking Soda Pure Value Size - 4 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARM & HAMMER Baking Soda Pure Value Size - 4 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ARM & HAMMER Baking Soda Pure Value Size - 4 Lb is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Ingredient · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


