Is Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biodegradable Surfactants (Anionic And Nonionic), May Contain Enzymes
Check Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth


