Is Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Biodegradable Surfactants (Anionic And Nonionic), This Product May Contain Enzymes
Check Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown


