Is Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Biodegradable Surfactants (Anionic And Nonionic), This Product May Contain Enzymes
Check Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Plus OxiClean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Liquid Laundry Detergent 35 Loads is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown


