Is Arm & Hammer™ Plus OxiClean™ Stain Fighter with Odor Blasters™ Fresh Burst Laundry Detergent 122.5 fl. oz. Jug Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Biodegradable Surfactants (Anionic And Nonionic), This Product May Contain Enzymes
Check Arm & Hammer™ Plus OxiClean™ Stain Fighter with Odor Blasters™ Fresh Burst Laundry Detergent 122.5 fl. oz. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer™ Plus OxiClean™ Stain Fighter with Odor Blasters™ Fresh Burst Laundry Detergent 122.5 fl. oz. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer™ Plus OxiClean™ Stain Fighter with Odor Blasters™ Fresh Burst Laundry Detergent 122.5 fl. oz. Jug is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


