Is Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus Oxi Clean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Laundry Detergent Pacs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- mannanase enzyme
- amylase enzyme
- palm kernel fatty acid
- +3 more
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), C12-15 Alcohols Ethoxylated, Sodium Carbonate, Dipropylene Glycol, C12-13 Pareth-2, Alkylbenzene Sulfonic Acid, PVA Film, Water, Glycerin, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Zeolite, Hydrated Silica, Ethanolamine, Fragrances, Protease Enzyme, Palm Kernel Fatty Acid, Amylase Enzyme, Acrylic Acid Homopolymer, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Propylene Glycol, Mannanase Enzyme, Disodium Distyrylbiphenyl Disulfonate, Denatonium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Colroants. Contains fragrance allergens.
Check Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus Oxi Clean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Laundry Detergent Pacs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus Oxi Clean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Laundry Detergent Pacs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus Oxi Clean Odor Blasters Fresh Burst HE Laundry Detergent Pacs is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Pod


